Furman University                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Furman Invitational - 10/8/2005                         
                               Furman Golf Course                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #340 Jackie Drouin       11 Collins Hill          18:50.23    1             
  2  #237 Emily Reese         10 Chamblee              19:02.33    2             
  3   #36 Jennifer Dunn       10 Austin                19:14.54    3             
  4 #2118 Chrystal Haire         Westminister Cat      19:27.30    4             
  5 #1102 Leslie Boozer        9 Mountain Brook        19:27.91    5             
  6  #967 Alyssa Kulik        10 Mauldin               19:33.55    6             
  7  #810 Nicole Muldowney    10 Hoover High           19:33.82    7             
  8  #809 Kimberly Muldowney  10 Hoover High           19:46.17    8             
  9  #469 Erin Barker         10 Easley                19:53.87    9             
 10 #2134 Kate Borowicz        9 J. L. Mann            19:55.59   10             
 11 #1077 Tara Gietema        11 Morristown West       20:02.83   11             
 12  #342 Erin Guglielmo      11 Collins Hill          20:05.74   12             
 13 #1082 Haley Moody         11 Morristown West       20:05.94   13             
 14  #666 Chelsea Maxwell     10 Greenbrier High       20:06.89   14             
 15 #1384 Autumn Todd         10 Providence            20:10.97   15             
 16  #776 Stacia Streetman     9 Greer                 20:12.22   16             
 17  #807 Brittany Kahlstorf  11 Hoover High           20:12.43   17             
 18  #966 Lauren Klas         12 Mauldin               20:19.18   18             
 19 #1226 Brandi` Luongo      12 Northgate             20:21.07   19             
 20 #1318 Amy French          11 Peachtree Ridge       20:23.37   20             
 21  #799 Amy Chen            11 Hoover High           20:24.46   21             
 22 #1320 Whitney Hall        11 Peachtree Ridge       20:27.79   22             
 23  #887 Rachel Gill         11 Maranatha             20:32.21   23             
 24 #2188 Mandy Tennyson       9 Grayson H.S.          20:33.66   24             
 25 #1444 Kristen Dietz       10 Robert E. Lee         20:40.93   25             
 26 #1870 Stephanie Davenpor   9 University School     20:41.53   26             
 27 #1316 Sara Curry           9 Peachtree Ridge       20:42.48   27             
 28 #1700 Sophie Chambers     11 Stratford             20:42.96   28             
 29  #972 Hannah Morgan       10 Mauldin               20:44.39   29             
 30   #66 Jenny Randolph      11 Bearden               20:45.36   30             
 31 #1103 Brigid Carey        10 Mountain Brook        20:46.71   31             
 32  #170 Roxanne Demarco     10 Brookwood             20:47.13   32             
 33 #1976 Alisha Royal         9 West Florence         20:47.31   33             
 34  #574 Jordan Gaddy        11 Enka High School      20:47.45   34             
 35 #1196 Lauren Postma       11 North Gwinnett        20:47.59   35             
 36 #1110 Laura Loveless       8 Mountain Brook        20:49.76   36             
 37 #2088 Brittany Koziara     9 WR Boone              20:54.29   37             
 38   #81 Elizabeth Tempel    12 Beaufort              20:56.87                  
 39 #1975 Carly Moss          11 West Florence         20:58.46   38             
 40 #1083 Emily Parker         9 Morristown West       20:59.58   39             
 41 #2142 Erin Stoddard       11 J. L. Mann            21:00.77   40             
 42 #1372 Becky Hethrington   10 Providence            21:02.64   41             
 43  #798 Jourdan Burke       12 Hoover High           21:03.90   42             
 44  #662 Meredith White      11 Grayson H.S.          21:05.04   43             
 45  #345 Alyson McGinty       9 Collins Hill          21:05.91   44             
 46 #1202 Tiffany Wagner      11 North Gwinnett        21:10.43   45             
 47 #1115 Lucy Newton          9 Mountain Brook        21:11.63   46             
 48  #253 Ashlyn Ruczko       10 Chapin                21:13.25   47             
 49 #1528 Allie Scalf          9 Science Hill          21:13.52   48             
 50  #343 Hilary Hamby        10 Collins Hill          21:15.15   49             
 51 #1104 Sasha Corcoran      10 Mountain Brook        21:18.15   50             
 52 #1379 Jenna Paley         10 Providence            21:19.83   51             
 53 #1188 Nicole Dimercurio    9 North Gwinnett        21:20.90   52             
 54 #2120 Kylie McDonald         Westminister Cat      21:21.07   53             
 55 #2082 MaryCatherine Flem  10 WR Boone              21:21.84   54             
 56 #1274 Kristin Kellogg     12 Parkview              21:22.01   55             
 57  #979 Eilieen Sullivan    12 Mauldin               21:23.37   56             
 58 #1187 Taylor Cyr          11 North Gwinnett        21:25.17   57             
 59 #1284 Beth Roger          11 Parkview              21:26.33   58             
 60  #772 Taylor Hughes       10 Greer                 21:27.25   59             
 61 #1697 Cara Browning       11 Stratford             21:27.45   60             
 62 #1106 Reed Ellis          10 Mountain Brook        21:29.49   61             
 63  #172 Megan Franke        11 Brookwood             21:31.29   62             
 64 #1325 Britany Reilly      12 Peachtree Ridge       21:34.33   63             
 65  #423 Niki Klasnic         9 Dutch Fork            21:35.79   64             
 66 #1995 Emosha Brinston     12 Westover              21:37.98   65             
 67 #1925 Charlee Coggins     10 Wade Hampton (G)      21:38.77   66             
 68 #1645 Kate Walton         11 St. Pius X Catholic   21:38.97   67             
 69 #1275 Beth Kinkade        12 Parkview              21:39.37   68             
 70 #2215 Runner Unknown         Westover              21:40.00   69             
 71  #548 Lindsey McAmis      11 Elizabethton          21:41.29                  
 72  #889 Kat Roach           11 Maranatha             21:42.14   70             
 73  #381 Amy Liang           10 Dobyns-Bennett        21:43.10   71             
 74  #249 Laura Hernandez     10 Chapin                21:43.98   72             
 75 #1256 Ashley McClellion   11 Palmetto              21:44.72   73             
 76 #1078 Terra Haggard       11 Morristown West       21:45.01   74             
 77  #190 Addie Hutson        11 Broome                21:45.41   75             
 78  #341 Katie Gezon         10 Collins Hill          21:45.81   76             
 79  #191 Lauren Hutson        9 Broome                21:46.00   77             
 80  #254 Caroline Weber      11 Chapin                21:46.41   78             
 81 #2083 Justine Gallman      9 WR Boone              21:46.68   79             
 82  #769 Anita Casey         12 Greer                 21:48.41   80             
 83  #974 Alexa Neiling        8 Mauldin               21:48.84   81             
 84 #1227 Hannah Gray          9 Northgate             21:49.02   82             
 85  #573 Taylor Erwin        11 Enka High School      21:51.10   83             
 86  #456 Allie Braver         9 Eagle's Landing       21:57.19   84             
 87  #347 Heather Raines      12 Collins Hill          21:57.53   85             
 88 #2079 Christina Blanca    12 WR Boone              21:58.53   86             
 89  #655 Melissa Casey       12 Grayson H.S.          21:58.75   87             
 90 #1523 Jenny Maier          9 Science Hill          21:59.54   88             
 91 #1079 Tesha Haggard       11 Morristown West       22:01.49   89             
 92  #665 Emily Cook          10 Greenbrier High       22:02.04   90             
 93 #1378 Courtney May        11 Providence            22:02.49   91             
 94  #252 Claudia Nunez       10 Chapin                22:03.33   92             
 95  #378 Kristen Gall        12 Dobyns-Bennett        22:03.59   93             
 96 #1228 T.Jaye Hansen       12 Northgate             22:03.79   94             
 97  #250 Nicole Maitland     11 Chapin                22:05.63   95             
 98  #171 Dani Destiche       11 Brookwood             22:05.83   96             
 99  #123 Michaela Howell      8 Bluffton              22:06.64   97             
100  #970 Casey McCullough     9 Mauldin               22:07.45   98             
101   #38 Amy Rossi           12 Austin                22:08.99   99             
102 #1625 kirsten ankrom      11 St. Pius X Catholic   22:09.45  100             
103 #1253 Jillana Darby        9 Palmetto              22:11.21  101             
104 #1707 Melissa Peacock     11 Stratford             22:11.77  102             
105 #1641 Sydney Provenzano   10 St. Pius X Catholic   22:12.25  103             
106  #882 Rebecca Cassou      10 Maranatha             22:13.29  104             
107 #1280 Sara Perez          12 Parkview              22:13.56  105             
108 #1276 Anna Langley        11 Parkview              22:13.80  106             
109 #1627 andrea bessey       12 St. Pius X Catholic   22:14.18  107             
110 #1453 Alissa Slater       10 Robert E. Lee         22:14.38  108             
111  #770 Jessica Davis        8 Greer                 22:15.57  109             
112  #801 Kelly Compton       11 Hoover High           22:17.70  110             
113 #2189 Stephanie Parrish   11 Grayson H.S.          22:18.76  111             
114   #35 Erica Cain          12 Austin                22:19.59  112             
115 #1201 Stephanie Valenti   12 North Gwinnett        22:21.45  113             
116  #777 Hannah Traugott      8 Greer                 22:25.54  114             
117 #1382 Elizabeth Smit       9 Providence            22:26.03  115             
118 #1327 Emilie Somerville   11 Peachtree Ridge       22:27.15  116             
119 #1516 Rachel Fileds       12 Science Hill          22:28.99  117             
120  #386 Alice Xiang          9 Dobyns-Bennett        22:29.62  118             
121  #529 Mary Beth Laurens   12 Eastside              22:33.19  119             
122 #1403 Anna Barton         12 Riverside             22:34.01  120             
123 #2090 Ruth Parker         12 WR Boone              22:34.61  121             
124  #177 Wright Megan        12 Brookwood             22:35.28  122             
125 #2135 Caroline Burdette   10 J. L. Mann            22:39.38  123             
126  #411 Michelle Arms        8 Dutch Fork            22:39.84  124             
127 #1315 Erin Coughlin       10 Peachtree Ridge       22:40.78  125             
128  #238 Rosangel Rodriguez  11 Chamblee              22:41.60  126             
129  #475 Paisley Lewis        9 Easley                22:42.05  127             
130 #1527 Jennifer Rowan      12 Science Hill          22:42.75  128             
131  #168 Jessie Brown        11 Brookwood             22:43.28  129             
132 #1328 Cassidy Toth        10 Peachtree Ridge       22:44.27  130             
133  #968 Renee Kulik          8 Mauldin               22:45.56  131             
134  #181 Holly Sabin         10 Brookwood             22:47.56  132             
135  #344 Alexa Maring        10 Collins Hill          22:47.94  133             
136  #251 Rachel McGuire       8 Chapin                22:49.87  134             
137 #1675 Katie Hoyle         10 St. Stephens          22:52.60  135             
138 #2080 Ashley Capehart     11 WR Boone              22:53.41  136             
139   #76 Jenna Guthrie       10 Beaufort              22:54.04                  
140 #1874 Chelsea Owens        8 University School     22:59.30  137             
141 #1451 Kerry McVay         10 Robert E. Lee         23:00.40  138             
142 #2045 Raquel Moon         11 Winder-Barrow         23:00.73  139             
143   #34 Anna Bishop         11 Austin                23:01.73  140             
144 #1512 Hannah Bowers       10 Science Hill          23:02.60  141             
145 #2085 Morgan Hurley        9 WR Boone              23:02.91  142             
146 #1706 Taylor McAneney     11 Stratford             23:03.20  143             
147 #1513 Rachel H. Bowers     9 Science Hill          23:04.18  144             
148   #37 Kristin Lupton      10 Austin                23:04.98  145             
149  #349 Monica Greene       12 Daniel Boone          23:05.19                  
150 #1511 Emma Bowers         10 Science Hill          23:06.08  146             
151  #843 Sydney Frontz        9 Irmo                  23:07.03  147             
152  #351 Danielle Mitchell    9 Daniel Boone          23:07.63                  
153 #1603 Katie Lynam          7 St Josephs            23:07.97  148             
154  #844 Rahemma Hodges       9 Irmo                  23:10.13  149             
155  #122 Madison Howell       8 Bluffton              23:10.51  150             
156 #1919 Chelsey Ashford     12 Wade Hampton (G)      23:11.03  151             
157 #1351 Rachel Wheeler      10 Polk County High      23:11.82  152             
158 #1634 Jessica Grummer-St  11 St. Pius X Catholic   23:13.09  153             
159  #474 Kristen Lesley      10 Easley                23:14.74  154             
160 #1365 Jennifer Black       9 Providence            23:18.47  155             
161  #233 Becca Book          11 Chamblee              23:19.62  156             
162  #585 Candice Taylor       9 Enka High School      23:20.92  157             
163 #1935 Jessie Sahms        12 Wade Hampton (G)      23:21.48  158             
164  #547 Regina Basconi      11 Elizabethton          23:23.72                  
165  #236 Kathryn Cox         10 Chamblee              23:24.03  159             
166  #883 Roxanne Cook         9 Maranatha             23:25.15  160             
167  #119 Jessie George       10 Bluffton              23:26.03  161             
168 #2141 Katie Sikkelee      10 J. L. Mann            23:26.24  162             
169 #1696 Katie Anderson      11 Stratford             23:26.55  163             
170 #1695 Hannah Anderson      7 Stratford             23:26.85  164             
171 #1124 Nina Loreto         10 Newton                23:27.05  165             
172  #247 Sagan Cantor        11 Chapin                23:28.66  166             
173  #472 Mary Katherine Hay   9 Easley                23:29.20  167             
174  #269 Emily Bridges       10 Christ Church         23:29.61                  
175  #670 Michelle Swiec      11 Greenbrier High       23:30.23  168             
176 #1066 Amber Vining         9 Monroe Area           23:30.71                  
177  #765 Julie Baldwin       11 Greer                 23:31.11  169             
178  #178 Allison Miller      11 Brookwood             23:31.46  170             
179  #459 Amber Jones         11 Eagle's Landing       23:31.88  171             
180 #1185 Ashton Carroll      10 North Gwinnett        23:32.41  172             
181 #1229 Tabitha Kleiber     11 Northgate             23:32.70  173             
182  #575 Emily Harkins       12 Enka High School      23:33.12  174             
183 #1929 Lindsay Haselden    10 Wade Hampton (G)      23:33.91  175             
184  #658 Erika Miller        10 Grayson H.S.          23:34.38  176             
185 #1931 Jessica Kirkus       9 Wade Hampton (G)      23:35.37  177             
186 #1407 Vanessa Hartman     10 Riverside             23:38.37  178             
187 #1623 corey aitken        11 St. Pius X Catholic   23:40.32  179             
188  #667 Tabatha Pilgrim     11 Greenbrier High       23:43.92  180             
189  #418 Brindley Faile       9 Dutch Fork            23:44.58  181             
190 #1698 Darla Browning      11 Stratford             23:45.72  182             
191  #884 Mikaela Cowen       10 Maranatha             23:46.59  183             
192 #1596 Julia Gragtmans     11 St Josephs            23:47.05  184             
193 #1595 Caitlin Connelly    11 St Josephs            23:47.25  185             
194 #1232 Crystal Mosley      12 Northgate             23:49.14  186             
195  #470 Lindsey Brown       10 Easley                23:50.73  187             
196   #60 Chelsie Crawford    10 Bearden               23:57.36  188             
197  #525 Kathleen Cavender   10 Eastside              23:59.36  189             
198  #881 Melissa Bishop      11 Maranatha             24:00.15  190             
199   #39 Jennifer Topliss    12 Austin                24:03.95  191             
200 #1348 Jessie Pack         10 Polk County High      24:04.14  192             
201 #1930 Shelly Hawkins       9 Wade Hampton (G)      24:04.57  193             
202   #63 Kelsey Kernodle     10 Bearden               24:05.24  194             
203  #678 Maggie Allen        10 Greenville            24:05.71  195             
204  #461 Kelsey Spinks       10 Eagle's Landing       24:06.12  196             
205 #1123 Megan Heineman      10 Newton                24:07.27  197             
206 #1741 McCullough Inglis   10 Travelers Rest        24:08.31  198             
207  #849 Brittany Radenbaug  10 Irmo                  24:08.89  199             
208  #771 Jessica Harner       9 Greer                 24:12.64  200             
209  #457 Audra Cochrane      11 Eagle's Landing       24:14.29  201             
210 #1347 Eanna Hosick        12 Polk County High      24:17.76  202             
211   #64 Jodie Masterman     12 Bearden               24:18.41  203             
212  #127 Louremy Pena        10 Bluffton              24:18.69  204             
213 #1231 Claire Madrid       12 Northgate             24:20.88  205             
214  #471 Chelsea Carraway     8 Easley                24:21.40  206             
215 #1973 Rachel Hulett       12 West Florence         24:24.23  207             
216  #315 Marci Moore         12 Cocke County          24:26.48  208             
217 #1081 Lauren McKinney     11 Morristown West       24:27.77  209             
218  #235 gen chorba          10 Chamblee              24:28.45  210             
219  #750 Alex Thomas          8 Greenwood Christian   24:32.47                  
220 #1683 Linsay Rosenfelt     9 St. Stephens          24:34.14  211             
221 #1257 Marlee Rhodes        7 Palmetto              24:35.30  212             
222  #549 Kendra Perkins      11 Elizabethton          24:38.45                  
223   #65 Reba McCracken      11 Bearden               24:42.30  213             
224 #1075 Kristen Armstrong   10 Morristown West       24:43.46  214             
225  #126 Sally Newsham       10 Bluffton              24:44.33  215             
226 #1350 Hannah Wheeler      12 Polk County High      24:44.63  216             
227 #2117 Whiyney Crain          Westminister Cat      24:46.50  217             
228 #2138 Savannah Holder      9 J. L. Mann            24:49.54  218             
229 #1970 Kristen Brown        7 West Florence         24:50.84  219             
230 #1127 Kelli Pritchett     11 Newton                24:54.45  220             
231 #2044 Morgan Maynard      12 Winder-Barrow         24:55.20  221             
232 #1636 Stephanie Hernande  10 St. Pius X Catholic   24:55.87  222             
233 #1412 Daniela Ramirez     10 Riverside             24:57.03  223             
234 #1375 Natalie Lawler      12 Providence            24:57.52  224             
235 #1447 Emily Helt           9 Robert E. Lee         24:57.85  225             
236  #431 Terri Summers       11 Dutch Fork            24:58.94  226             
237  #852 Ashton Whiteley      9 Irmo                  25:02.35  227             
238 #1258 Carmen Scales       10 Palmetto              25:03.43  228             
239 #2136 Nicole Girard       10 J. L. Mann            25:04.56  229             
240 #1926 Hannah Crane         9 Wade Hampton (G)      25:10.81  230             
241 #1126 Toni Powell         10 Newton                25:11.06  231             
242  #532 Sarah White          9 Eastside              25:18.27  232             
243  #234 marie bormolini      9 Chamblee              25:19.27  233             
244   #40 Whitney Wales       11 Austin                25:19.50  234             
245  #533 Hannah Woodard       9 Eastside              25:25.25  235             
246  #352 Mattea Moore         9 Daniel Boone          25:26.01                  
247 #1676 Megan Hudson        10 St. Stephens          25:26.79  236             
248   #74 Kate Cordial        10 Beaufort              25:27.46                  
249 #1872 Leah Merrick        10 University School     25:27.85  237             
250 #1129 Summer Whittington  11 Newton                25:30.49  238             
251  #125 Molly MacDonald     10 Bluffton              25:32.09  239             
252 #2137 Emily Herr          11 J. L. Mann            25:33.99  240             
253  #118 Kaylee Cummings     10 Bluffton              25:34.92  241             
254 #1408 Ashley Holka        11 Riverside             25:37.13  242             
255  #189 Mercedes Herbas     11 Broome                25:38.23  243             
256 #1998 Joy Jenkins         12 Westover              25:39.89  244             
257 #1479 Jamie Horton        11 Salem                 25:41.02                  
258  #681 Allison Dixon       10 Greenville            25:42.68  245             
259 #1999 Danielle Ostapchen  10 Westover              25:43.82  246             
260  #669 Rachel Ryan         11 Greenbrier High       25:45.06  247             
261 #1454 Stefanie Winn       11 Robert E. Lee         25:45.97  248             
262 #1411 Jordan Owens         9 Riverside             25:46.44  249             
263  #350 Jordan Littleton    10 Daniel Boone          25:48.73                  
264  #188 Meredith Frye        7 Broome                25:49.13  250             
265 #1977 Kim Stauffer         9 West Florence         25:49.62  251             
266 #1128 Bridgette Veal      11 Newton                25:50.50  252             
267  #748 Stirling Rentz       7 Greenwood Christian   25:53.95                  
268  #375 Rachel Burleson      9 Dobyns-Bennett        26:04.06  253             
269 #1449 Sophia Ibrahim      11 Robert E. Lee         26:09.98  254             
270 #1597 Kaitlin Hartsoe      9 St Josephs            26:10.17  255             
271  #312 Lorin Kelly          9 Cocke County          26:12.22  256             
272 #1125 Janie Palecek       11 Newton                26:13.42  257             
273  #186 Leah Buchanan       10 Broome                26:19.25  258             
274 #2038 Alanna Guffin       10 Winder-Barrow         26:20.35  259             
275 #1233 Natalie Pluskota    10 Northgate             26:22.07  260             
276 #2121 Kasey Shook            Westminister Cat      26:22.24  261             
277  #664 Erin Brands          9 Greenbrier High       26:22.39  262             
278 #1198 Jessica Sapp         9 North Gwinnett        26:28.92  263             
279  #668 Cherish Richardson  10 Greenbrier High       26:32.20  264             
280 #2047 Kaila Stopa         10 Winder-Barrow         26:34.49  265             
281 #1592 Leanne Bernardez    10 St Josephs            26:35.78  266             
282 #1997 Angel Edwards        9 Westover              26:38.03  267             
283  #460 Kellley Spinks      10 Eagle's Landing       26:39.44  268             
284  #473 Cindy Hernandez     12 Easley                26:41.00  269             
285 #2043 Val Maloch           9 Winder-Barrow         26:42.35  270             
286 #2041 Staci Kirkland       9 Winder-Barrow         26:42.74  271             
287 #1402 Alanna Barnett      10 Riverside             26:43.64  272             
288  #528 Amanda Johnson       9 Eastside              26:47.20  273             
289  #362 Ashley Hill         11 David Crocke          27:07.00  274             
290   #61 Kelly Fuller        12 Bearden               27:11.00  275             
291  #845 Deeshia Humphries   11 Irmo                  27:12.00  276             
292  #193 Chandler Morrow      9 Broome                27:13.00  277             
293 #1414 Becky Sayce          8 Riverside             27:16.00  278             
294  #317 Courtney Shute'     10 Cocke County          27:18.00  279             
295  #432 Jessie Torres        7 Dutch Fork            27:24.00  280             
296 #1682 Jordan Rockensuess  10 St. Stephens          27:35.00  281             
297 #1480 stacey vinson       10 Salem                 27:52.00                  
298  #379 Alexandra Haynes     9 Dobyns-Bennett        27:59.00  282             
299  #689 Caroline Spears     10 Greenville            28:01.00  283             
300  #364 Kristy Moore        10 David Crocke          28:05.00  284             
301 #1604 Erin McLear          9 St Josephs            28:27.00  285             
302 #2014 Sandy Jones          9 Westside              28:33.00  286             
303  #851 Jaimie Tolbert       8 Irmo                  28:33.00  287             
304 #1739 Elizabeth Farry     10 Travelers Rest        28:40.00  288             
305  #365 Lauren Murr          9 David Crocke          28:56.00  289             
306  #187 Morgan Fernandez    10 Broome                29:00.00  290             
307 #1996 Kasi Cross           9 Westover              29:00.00  291             
308  #749 Hilary Sayre         8 Greenwood Christian   29:15.00                  
309 #2000 Chekee Ryans         9 Westover              29:37.00  292             
310 #1869 Jennifer Border      9 University School     29:38.00  293             
311  #458 Ashley Howe         12 Eagle's Landing       29:39.00  294             
312 #1679 Elizabeth Pearson   10 St. Stephens          29:40.00  295             
313 #2040 Amanda Kirkland     10 Winder-Barrow         29:52.00  296             
314 #1065 Tiffany Studdard    10 Monroe Area           29:55.00                  
315  #680 Logan Cottington    10 Greenville            30:27.00  297             
316 #1742 Anna-Kate Leverett  10 Travelers Rest        30:30.00  298             
317  #383 Kathleen O’neill  10 Dobyns-Bennett        30:55.00  299             
318 #2016 Hannah Parris       10 Westside              31:21.00  300             
319  #414 Brandy Castillo     11 Dutch Fork            31:24.00  301             
320  #309 Elizabeth Johnson   10 Cocke County          31:30.00  302             
321 #1738 Alicia Elliot       11 Travelers Rest        31:45.00  303             
322 #2011 Sy'nethia Freeman    9 Westside              31:48.00  304             
323 #1353 Whitney Wilson      10 Polk County High      31:49.00  305             
324 #1740 Danielle Goddard    10 Travelers Rest        31:52.00  306             
325  #314 Janie Mantooth      11 Cocke County          31:58.00  307             
326  #842 Ashley Allen        10 Irmo                  31:58.00  308             
327  #577 Chelsey Huey        10 Enka High School      32:01.00  309             
328  #307 Tara Carmichael     10 Cocke County          32:49.00  310             
329  #363 Kara McKinney       12 David Crocke          33:07.00  311             
330  #366 Nicole Radford       9 David Crocke          33:34.00  312             
331 #1252 Amber Boiter        10 Palmetto              33:47.00  313             
332 #2122 Chloe Snider           Westminister Cat      34:13.00  314             
333 #1061 Sydney Galloway     12 Monroe Area           39:16.00                  
334  #685 Mattie Hammond      10 Greenville            39:16.00  315             
335  #361 Jessica Burgner      9 David Crocke          39:16.00  316             
336  #745 Sarah Funderburk     9 Greenwood Christian   39:16.00                  
337 #1875 Cecilia Poremsky    12 University School     39:16.00  317             
338 #1259 Bianca Vazquez       9 Palmetto              39:16.00  318             
339  #308 Brianna Garber      10 Cocke County          39:16.00  319             
340  #688 Emily Payne         11 Greenville            39:16.00  320             
341 #2013 Mica Jones          10 Westside              39:16.00  321             
342 #2012 Denise Good         10 Westside              39:16.00  322             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hoover High                  95    7    8   17   21   42  110               
      Total Time:  1:41:00.78                                                    
         Average:    20:12.16                                                    
   2 Mountain Brook              168    5   31   36   46   50   61               
      Total Time:  1:43:34.16                                                    
         Average:    20:42.84                                                    
   3 Collins Hill High School    182    1   12   44   49   76   85  133          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.84                                                    
         Average:    20:36.57                                                    
   4 Mauldin                     190    6   18   29   56   81   98  131          
      Total Time:  1:43:49.33                                                    
         Average:    20:45.87                                                    
   5 Morristown West             226   11   13   39   74   89  209  214          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.86                                                    
         Average:    20:58.97                                                    
   6 Peachtree Ridge             248   20   22   27   63  116  125  130          
      Total Time:  1:45:35.12                                                    
         Average:    21:07.03                                                    
   7 North Gwinnett              302   35   45   52   57  113  172  263          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.54                                                    
         Average:    21:25.11                                                    
   8 Providence                  313   15   41   51   91  115  155  224          
      Total Time:  1:47:01.96                                                    
         Average:    21:24.40                                                    
   9 WR Boone                    377   37   54   79   86  121  136  142          
      Total Time:  1:48:35.95                                                    
         Average:    21:43.19                                                    
  10 Greer                       378   16   59   80  109  114  169  200          
      Total Time:  1:48:08.99                                                    
         Average:    21:37.80                                                    
  11 Chapin                      384   47   72   78   92   95  134  166          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.60                                                    
         Average:    21:46.52                                                    
  12 Parkview                    392   55   58   68  105  106                    
      Total Time:  1:48:55.07                                                    
         Average:    21:47.02                                                    
  13 Brookwood                   441   32   62   96  122  129  132  170          
      Total Time:  1:49:42.82                                                    
         Average:    21:56.57                                                    
  14 Grayson H.S.                441   24   43   87  111  176                    
      Total Time:  1:49:30.59                                                    
         Average:    21:54.12                                                    
  15 Stratford                   496   28   60  102  143  163  164  182          
      Total Time:  1:50:51.93                                                    
         Average:    22:10.39                                                    
  16 Austin                      499    3   99  112  140  145  191  234          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.83                                                    
         Average:    21:57.97                                                    
  17 Science Hill                522   48   88  117  128  141  144  146          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.40                                                    
         Average:    22:17.48                                                    
  18 St. Pius X Catholic         530   67  100  103  107  153  179  222          
      Total Time:  1:51:27.94                                                    
         Average:    22:17.59                                                    
  19 Maranatha                   540   23   70  104  160  183  190               
      Total Time:  1:51:39.38                                                    
         Average:    22:19.88                                                    
  20 J. L. Mann                  553   10   40  123  162  218  229  240          
      Total Time:  1:51:51.52                                                    
         Average:    22:22.31                                                    
  21 Northgate                   554   19   82   94  173  186  205  260          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.72                                                    
         Average:    22:19.15                                                    
  22 Easley                      644    9  127  154  167  187  206  269          
      Total Time:  1:53:10.59                                                    
         Average:    22:38.12                                                    
  23 Chamblee                    653    2  126  156  159  210  233               
      Total Time:  1:52:56.03                                                    
         Average:    22:35.21                                                    
  24 Greenbrier High             699   14   90  168  180  247  262  264          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.14                                                    
         Average:    23:01.63                                                    
  25 Wade Hampton (G)            727   66  151  158  175  177  193  230          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.56                                                    
         Average:    23:04.12                                                    
  26 Robert E. Lee               744   25  108  138  225  248  254               
      Total Time:  1:56:39.53                                                    
         Average:    23:19.91                                                    
  27 West Florence               748   33   38  207  219  251                    
      Total Time:  1:56:50.46                                                    
         Average:    23:22.10                                                    
  28 Enka High School            757   34   83  157  174  309                    
      Total Time:  2:01:33.59                                                    
         Average:    24:18.72                                                    
  29 Dobyns-Bennett              817   71   93  118  253  282  299               
      Total Time:  2:00:19.37                                                    
         Average:    24:03.88                                                    
  30 Bluffton                    827   97  150  161  204  215  239  241          
      Total Time:  1:57:46.20                                                    
         Average:    23:33.24                                                    
  31 Bearden                     828   30  188  194  203  213  275               
      Total Time:  1:57:48.67                                                    
         Average:    23:33.74                                                    
  32 Westminister Catawba Chri   849    4   53  217  261  314                    
      Total Time:  2:06:10.11                                                    
         Average:    25:14.03                                                    
  33 Dutch Fork                  875   64  124  181  226  280  301               
      Total Time:  2:00:23.15                                                    
         Average:    24:04.63                                                    
  34 Westover                    891   65   69  244  246  267  291  292          
      Total Time:  2:01:19.72                                                    
         Average:    24:15.95                                                    
  35 Broome                      903   75   77  243  250  258  277  290          
      Total Time:  2:01:18.02                                                    
         Average:    24:15.61                                                    
  36 Eagle's Landing             920   84  171  196  201  268  294               
      Total Time:  2:00:28.92                                                    
         Average:    24:05.79                                                    
  37 Palmetto                    927   73  101  212  228  313  318               
      Total Time:  2:07:21.66                                                    
         Average:    25:28.34                                                    
  38 Irmo                        998  147  149  199  227  276  287  308          
      Total Time:  2:02:40.40                                                    
         Average:    24:32.08                                                    
  39 University School          1010   26  137  237  293  317                    
      Total Time:  2:18:02.68                                                    
         Average:    27:36.54                                                    
  40 Riverside                  1012  120  178  223  242  249  272  278          
      Total Time:  2:02:32.98                                                    
         Average:    24:30.60                                                    
  41 St Josephs                 1038  148  184  185  255  266  285               
      Total Time:  2:03:28.22                                                    
         Average:    24:41.65                                                    
  42 Eastside                   1048  119  189  232  235  273                    
      Total Time:  2:04:03.27                                                    
         Average:    24:48.66                                                    
  43 Newton                     1051  165  197  220  231  238  252  257          
      Total Time:  2:03:10.32                                                    
         Average:    24:38.07                                                    
  44 Polk County High           1067  152  192  202  216  305                    
      Total Time:  2:08:07.35                                                    
         Average:    25:37.47                                                    
  45 Winder-Barrow              1154  139  221  259  265  270  271  296          
      Total Time:  2:07:33.12                                                    
         Average:    25:30.63                                                    
  46 St. Stephens               1158  135  211  236  281  295                    
      Total Time:  2:10:08.53                                                    
         Average:    26:01.71                                                    
  47 Greenville                 1335  195  245  283  297  315  320               
      Total Time:  2:27:32.40                                                    
         Average:    29:30.48                                                    
  48 Cocke County               1352  208  256  279  302  307  310  319          
      Total Time:  2:21:24.70                                                    
         Average:    28:16.94                                                    
  49 Travelers Rest             1393  198  288  298  303  306                    
      Total Time:  2:26:55.32                                                    
         Average:    29:23.07                                                    
  50 David Crockett High Schoo  1470  274  284  289  311  312  316               
      Total Time:  2:30:49.00                                                    
         Average:    30:09.80                                                    
  51 Westside                   1533  286  300  304  321  322                    
      Total Time:  2:50:14.01                                                    
         Average:    34:02.80