Furman University                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Furman Invitational - 10/8/2005                         
                               Furman Golf Course                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1552 Todd Smalling       12 Science Hill          16:01.84    1             
  2 #2104 Aaron Kindt         12 WR Boone              16:08.25    2             
  3 #1313 Michael Winston     11 Parkview              16:29.29    3             
  4 #2161 Chris Scanlon       12 J. L. Mann            16:38.50    4             
  5  #995 Chad Holt           11 Mauldin               16:42.73    5             
  6 #1034 Donald McClure      12 Memphis Univ          16:43.13    6             
  7  #831 Jeremy Moujoodi     12 Hoover High           16:45.62    7             
  8  #825 Timothy Landry      11 Hoover High           16:46.77    8             
  9  #334 Nathan Frasier      11 Collins Hill          16:51.57    9             
 10 #2115 Andrew Winner       11 WR Boone              16:53.88   10             
 11 #1028 Hunter Adams        12 Memphis Univ          16:54.47   11             
 12  #833 Stephen Payne       12 Hoover High           16:55.38   12             
 13  #261 Luke Lovelace       10 Chapin                16:56.32   13             
 14 #1032 Ken Haltom          11 Memphis Univ          16:57.91   14             
 15   #71 Andrew Shankles     12 Bearden               17:01.17   15             
 16 #1423 Joel Barnette       12 Riverside             17:02.78   16             
 17  #206 Stefan Shealy       10 Broome                17:06.36   17             
 18 #1306 Patrick Ollinger    12 Parkview              17:06.99   18             
 19 #1735 Toma Walker         12 Stratford             17:09.17   19             
 20 #2105 Steven Legeai       11 WR Boone              17:12.40   20             
 21  #339 Bryan Wilson        11 Collins Hill          17:13.26   21             
 22  #410 Josh Vasquez        10 Dobyns-Bennett        17:14.00   22             
 23  #560 Josh Jaynes         12 Elizabethton          17:14.30   23             
 24 #1665 Rick Scheff         11 St. Pius X Catholic   17:16.48   24             
 25 #1027 Riley Young          9 McCallie School       17:17.40   25             
 26  #557 Adam Green          12 Elizabethton          17:17.88   26             
 27  #331 Matt Churley        11 Collins Hill          17:19.18   27             
 28 #2110 Josh Porter         11 WR Boone              17:20.09   28             
 29 #1072 Brandon Griffin     10 Monroe Area           17:20.59   29             
 30 #1475 Josef Tessema       11 Robert E. Lee         17:22.60   30             
 31  #828 Patrick McGregor     9 Hoover High           17:23.97   31             
 32  #357 Blake Ketron        12 Daniel Boone          17:24.37   32             
 33 #1667 Trevor Sprague      11 St. Pius X Catholic   17:24.67   33             
 34 #1015 Mark Ellis          11 McCallie School       17:25.11   34             
 35  #335 Roland Adams        12 Collins Hill          17:25.61   35             
 36  #898 Tony Hilling        12 Maranatha             17:28.04   36             
 37  #354 Josh Armentrout     12 Daniel Boone          17:28.55   37             
 38  #368 Eli Cruz            12 David Crocke          17:29.77   38             
 39 #1355 Benjamin Hall       11 Polk County High      17:30.92   39             
 40 #2008 Nick Pierce         12 Westover              17:32.18   40             
 41 #1009 Brian Anderson      10 McCallie School       17:37.91   41             
 42  #465 Brandon Joyner      12 Eagle's Landing       17:38.92   42             
 43 #1058 Martin Vaughan      12 Mill Creek            17:39.39   43             
 44 #1311 Daniel Stallings    12 Parkview              17:42.59   44             
 45 #1303 Marcelis Lynch      10 Parkview              17:46.08   45             
 46 #1542 Arun Malikiyal      12 Science Hill          17:46.93   46             
 47  #208 Jeremy Vangsnes     12 Broome                17:47.37   47             
 48 #1551 Eric Schnieder      12 Science Hill          17:47.61   48             
 49 #1964 Daniel Smoak        12 Wade Hampton (G)      17:48.86   49             
 50  #359 Cameron Shelton     12 Daniel Boone          17:49.27   50             
 51   #67 Chad Vaughn          9 Bearden               17:49.52   51             
 52  #355 James Hite          12 Daniel Boone          17:50.02   52             
 53  #337 Philip O'Brien      10 Collins Hill          17:50.55   53             
 54 #1036 Josh Vieira         10 Memphis Univ          17:51.01   54             
 55 #1031 Oliver Green        12 Memphis Univ          17:52.04   55             
 56 #1022 Robert McMillan     11 McCallie School       17:52.60   56             
 57 #1554 Zach Stein          11 Science Hill          17:53.83   57             
 58  #676 Zach Sapp           12 Greenbrier High       17:54.83   58             
 59 #1308 David Reeves        12 Parkview              17:56.28   59             
 60 #1051 Kerrick Osburn      11 Mill Creek            17:57.45   60             
 61 #1943 Dusty Bateman       11 Wade Hampton (G)      17:58.56   61             
 62  #136 Marshall Meyer      11 Bluffton              17:59.57   62             
 63 #1029 Stephen Counce      11 Memphis Univ          18:00.16   63             
 64  #778 Joey Baldwin        10 Greer                 18:00.42   64             
 65 #1057 Alex Tompkins       12 Mill Creek            18:00.75   65             
 66  #671 BO Doran            12 Greenbrier High       18:01.18   66             
 67   #69 Ben Fennell         10 Bearden               18:01.54   67             
 68 #2108 Cesar Olivera       12 WR Boone              18:01.83   68             
 69  #837 Justin Rogers       10 Hoover High           18:02.12   69             
 70  #371 Brendan Hawkins     10 David Crocke          18:02.36   70             
 71  #360 Andrew Stafford     12 Daniel Boone          18:02.65   71             
 72 #1013 Cliff Cowan         12 McCallie School       18:02.95   72             
 73  #840 Ben Willis          10 Hoover High           18:03.41   73             
 74  #553 Chris Brumit        10 Elizabethton          18:03.76   74             
 75 #1070 Tim Cary            11 Monroe Area           18:03.98   75             
 76  #262 thomas McGuire      10 Chapin                18:05.79   76             
 77 #1343 David Whitfield     10 Peachtree Ridge       18:07.25   77             
 78 #1474 Andrew Shaver       12 Robert E. Lee         18:08.26   78             
 79 #1562 Matthew Mealer      12 South Gwinnett        18:10.13   79             
 80 #1543 Rajesh Malikiyal    10 Science Hill          18:11.52   80             
 81 #2162 Matthew Scanlon     10 J. L. Mann            18:12.17   81             
 82  #114 Eric Stoner         12 Blue Ridge            18:13.31   82             
 83  #595 Wesley Crouse       11 Enka High School      18:14.26   83             
 84 #1212 Alex Kaas           12 North Gwinnett        18:16.60   84             
 85  #907 Andrew Yen          10 Maranatha             18:18.01   85             
 86  #142 Nic Tones           10 Bluffton              18:19.23   86             
 87  #604 Aaron Wells         11 Enka High School      18:19.58   87             
 88 #1048 Stephen Mayer       10 Mill Creek            18:19.89   88             
 89  #992 Daniel Gomez        11 Mauldin               18:20.53   89             
 90  #141 Frank Tinsley       10 Bluffton              18:20.91   90             
 91  #545 Brian Symmes         9 Eastside              18:21.17   91             
 92 #1095 David Hance         12 Morristown West       18:21.44   92             
 93 #1224 Adam Williams       12 North Gwinnett        18:21.73   93             
 94 #1944 Morgan Bateman       8 Wade Hampton (G)      18:22.02   94             
 95 #1209 Roman Drankin       12 North Gwinnett        18:23.03   95             
 96 #1332 Nathan Brand        12 Peachtree Ridge       18:23.44   96             
 97   #68 Aaron Attkinson      9 Bearden               18:24.13   97             
 98 #1132 Greg Devoe          11 Newton                18:25.32   98             
 99 #1340 Sam Shanine         11 Peachtree Ridge       18:25.57   99             
100 #1481 Justin Camp         11 Salem                 18:26.24  100             
101   #70 Billy Miller         9 Bearden               18:28.51  101             
102  #333 Rob Evans           10 Collins Hill          18:29.32  102             
103 #1460 Colin Daileda       11 Robert E. Lee         18:29.79  103             
104  #482 Stephen Usery       11 Easley                18:30.04  104             
105  #138 Tommy Reeves        10 Bluffton              18:30.37  105             
106 #1003 Jared Porter        11 Mauldin               18:31.68  106             
107 #2099 Samuel Ciullo       11 WR Boone              18:32.14  107             
108 #1661 Geoff Pratt         12 St. Pius X Catholic   18:32.36  108             
109  #445 D. J. Monroe         9 Dutch Fork            18:32.62  109             
110  #112 Jordan Plumblee      9 Blue Ridge            18:32.91  110             
111 #2196 Shaquan Coleman     11 Grayson H.S.          18:33.23  111             
112 #1334 Patrick Harrington  11 Peachtree Ridge       18:37.76  112             
113 #1463 David Horner        12 Robert E. Lee         18:39.20  113             
114 #1341 Matt Skeen          11 Peachtree Ridge       18:39.57  114             
115 #1248 Daniel Rodriguez    10 Northgate             18:39.78  115             
116 #1540 Chris LeCLAIRE      12 Science Hill          18:40.08  116             
117 #1050 Kevin Nowak         12 Mill Creek            18:40.28  117             
118  #476 Nick Baer           11 Easley                18:40.56  118             
119 #1356 Noah Hall            9 Polk County High      18:40.86  119             
120  #135 Alex Koons          12 Bluffton              18:41.08  120             
121 #1426 Harrison DeMint     11 Riverside             18:41.36  121             
122 #2195 Luke Christiansen   11 Grayson H.S.          18:41.71  122             
123 #1299 Chris Justice       12 Parkview              18:41.96  123             
124  #761 Isaac Stumbo        11 Greenwood Christian   18:42.20  124             
125 #1239 Luke Francis        10 Northgate             18:42.50  125             
126  #901 Cory Martinez       11 Maranatha             18:42.76  126             
127  #675 Wesley Ryan         12 Greenbrier High       18:43.00  127             
128 #2029 Stephen Odom        11 Westside              18:43.28  128             
129  #332 David Dyck          10 Collins Hill          18:43.51  129             
130 #1210 Wes Gresham         12 North Gwinnett        18:43.72  130             
131 #1089 Michael Danehy      12 Morristown West       18:43.94  131             
132   #57 Matthew Trimble     12 Austin                18:44.17  132             
133  #373 Joe Norton          12 David Crocke          18:44.41  133             
134 #1033 Andrew Jehl         11 Memphis Univ          18:44.63  134             
135 #2197 Spencer Brady       10 Grayson H.S.          18:44.88  135             
136 #1247 Andrew Rodriguez    12 Northgate             18:45.29  136             
137  #358 Justin Little        9 Daniel Boone          18:45.53  137             
138 #1214 Brett Luna          12 North Gwinnett        18:45.90  138             
139  #564 Tyler Ross          12 Elizabethton          18:46.28  139             
140 #1203 Josh Albey          10 North Gwinnett        18:46.52  140             
141 #1647 Daniel Brubaker     12 St. Pius X Catholic   18:46.77  141             
142 #1952 George Gutierrez    12 Wade Hampton (G)      18:47.36  142             
143 #2048 Ibrahime Balde      11 Winder-Barrow         18:48.68  143             
144  #104 Jeremy Garcia       11 Blue Ridge            18:49.14  144             
145 #1881 Evan Collins        10 University School     18:49.36  145             
146 #1330 Rafael Arcieri      10 Peachtree Ridge       18:49.82  146             
147 #1655 Matt Hickey         12 St. Pius X Catholic   18:50.90  147             
148  #466 Bren Loffert        11 Eagle's Landing       18:52.84  148             
149  #467 Anthony Moore       12 Eagle's Landing       18:53.86  149             
150  #370 Derek France        11 David Crocke          18:56.02  150             
151  #704 Evan Nelsen         10 Greenville            18:56.34  151             
152 #2199 Ricky Walsh         10 Grayson H.S.          18:56.69  152             
153 #2058 Jeremy Smith        10 Winder-Barrow         18:57.07  153             
154 #1014 Sam Dowlen           9 McCallie School       18:57.66  154             
155  #399 Drew Lattier        11 Dobyns-Bennett        18:58.43  155             
156 #1240 Aaron Gall          12 Northgate             18:58.72  156             
157  #468 David Prather       11 Eagle's Landing       18:58.98  157             
158  #558 Ryan Green          10 Elizabethton          18:59.30  158             
159  #899 Noah Johnson        12 Maranatha             19:00.05  159             
160 #1098 Brent Sewell        12 Morristown West       19:00.27  160             
161 #1621 Will Swoyer         11 St Josephs            19:00.58  161             
162 #1090 Andrew Dibb          9 Morristown West       19:01.64  162             
163  #555 Jesse Egeler        11 Elizabethton          19:02.13  163             
164  #464 Tyler Jennison      11 Eagle's Landing       19:04.76  164             
165 #1250 Sgro Tyler          10 Northgate             19:05.09  165             
166 #1470 Scott Nickley       10 Robert E. Lee         19:06.38  166             
167   #73 Jonathan Williams   11 Bearden               19:07.95  167             
168  #982 Alex Abercrombie    11 Mauldin               19:08.80  168             
169 #1750 Josh Guerrero       10 Travelers Rest        19:09.16  169             
170   #72 Alex Varlan          9 Bearden               19:09.42  170             
171 #1069 Steve Cary          12 Monroe Area           19:10.29  171             
172  #243 Alex Kellerhals     10 Chamblee              19:10.90  172             
173  #405 Corey O'Neill        9 Dobyns-Bennett        19:11.82  173             
174  #563 Jordan Peters       12 Elizabethton          19:12.53  174             
175  #896 Ryan Chin           12 Maranatha             19:12.77  175             
176 #1751 Andrew King         12 Travelers Rest        19:13.13  176             
177 #2007 John Peters         12 Westover              19:13.84  177             
178 #1021 Dillon Martin        9 McCallie School       19:14.45  178             
179 #2200 Jeremy Hunter        9 Grayson H.S.          19:14.87  179             
180  #703 Max Milliman        12 Greenville            19:15.32  180             
181 #1434 Dustin Parlier      10 Riverside             19:15.90  181             
182 #2021 Reid Allison         8 Westside              19:16.11  182             
183 #1133 Matt Duncan         12 Newton                19:16.38  183             
184 #1720 Jannai Bryant       11 Stratford             19:16.63  184             
185  #984 Joseph Bell         11 Mauldin               19:17.51  185             
186 #2053 Palmer Hicks        10 Winder-Barrow         19:17.96  186             
187 #2198 Chris Hamner        11 Grayson H.S.          19:18.65  187             
188 #1067 Terence Arnold      12 Monroe Area           19:18.92  188             
189 #1455 Eric Adams          11 Robert E. Lee         19:20.57  189             
190  #408 Daren Trent         11 Dobyns-Bennett        19:22.71  190             
191 #1954 Cliff Mapp          12 Wade Hampton (G)      19:23.53  191             
192  #700 Will Hunt           11 Greenville            19:24.49  192             
193  #855 Ryan Graczyk        10 Irmo                  19:24.70  193             
194  #356 Adam Ketron         10 Daniel Boone          19:25.08  194             
195 #1464 Stephen Jordan      11 Robert E. Lee         19:25.47  195             
196 #2160 Blake Sanders       10 J. L. Mann            19:26.20  196             
197 #2057 Ron Mcgrath         12 Winder-Barrow         19:27.33  197             
198  #403 David Mather        12 Dobyns-Bennett        19:27.91  198             
199  #242 Thomas Joyce        11 Chamblee              19:28.15  199             
200 #1723 Josh Coffman        10 Stratford             19:28.45  200             
201  #463 Alex Davis           9 Eagle's Landing       19:29.16  201             
202 #2006 Shyam Patel         10 Westover              19:30.03  202             
203 #1958 Curtis McLaughlin   11 Wade Hampton (G)      19:30.34  203             
204 #1557 Bryson Walker        9 Science Hill          19:30.68  204             
205  #864 Seth Utley          12 Irmo                  19:31.07  205             
206  #672 Aaron Garcia        12 Greenbrier High       19:31.69  206             
207 #2132 Richard Oneal          Westminister Cat      19:32.31  207             
208 #2004 Stuart Donnan       12 Westover              19:32.75  208             
209 #2009 Jacob Riggins       10 Westover              19:33.23  209             
210 #1666 Thom Schulte        12 St. Pius X Catholic   19:33.79  210             
211 #1099 Spoon Shawn         10 Morristown West       19:34.06  211             
212  #240 david benkeser      12 Chamblee              19:34.45  212             
213   #53 Michael McLellan    11 Austin                19:35.06  213             
214  #374 Tres Penny          11 David Crocke          19:36.30  214             
215 #1719 Mark Bowers         11 Stratford             19:36.57  215             
216  #444 Aaron Massey        11 Dutch Fork            19:37.95  216             
217  #677 Jeffery Williams    10 Greenbrier High       19:38.69  217             
218 #2002 Corey Coleman       11 Westover              19:40.26  218             
219 #1614 Michael LaDue       11 St Josephs            19:41.21  219             
220 #1336 Sam Johnson         10 Peachtree Ridge       19:41.43  220             
221  #245 robert powell       10 Chamblee              19:42.40  221             
222 #1889 David Smith          9 University School     19:42.65  222             
223 #1052 Phillip Parks       10 Mill Creek            19:43.16  223             
224 #2101 Matt Delbene        10 WR Boone              19:43.52  224             
225  #793 Parker Wade          9 Greer                 19:44.23  225             
226  #987 Kruger De Klerk     11 Mauldin               19:44.68  226             
227 #1207 Alan Charach        11 North Gwinnett        19:45.61  227             
228 #1694 Chip Summers        11 St. Stephens          19:46.11                  
229  #853 Nick Bodner         10 Irmo                  19:46.40  228             
230  #594 Michael Contrivo    11 Enka High School      19:46.76  229             
231  #198 Cody Frye            7 Broome                19:50.48  230             
232  #209 Ryan Vangsnes       10 Broome                19:52.18  231             
233  #263 Eric Rice            9 Chapin                19:52.64  232             
234  #244 julian mcadams      10 Chamblee              19:52.88  233             
235 #1890 Micheal Smith       11 University School     19:53.86  234             
236  #863 Neil Tefzger         8 Irmo                  19:54.14  235             
237 #1140 Travis Knight       10 Newton                19:55.68  236             
238 #2201 Drew Cheney         10 Grayson H.S.          19:56.64  237             
239 #1242 Travis Keister      11 Northgate             19:56.92  238             
240   #42 Brett Allen         12 Austin                19:57.57  239             
241 #1984 James Little        11 West Florence         19:58.63  240             
242 #1991 Ryan Velasquez      10 West Florence         19:59.52  241             
243  #143 Tres Valentino      11 Bluffton              20:00.18  242             
244 #1433 Chong Ni            10 Riverside             20:01.24  243             
245 #1979 Cameron Boyet       11 West Florence         20:01.62  244             
246  #462 Chris Adams         12 Eagle's Landing       20:02.24  245             
247  #260 Jeffery Lorick      10 Chapin                20:03.38  246             
248 #1606 Brandon Arquette    10 St Josephs            20:04.69  247             
249  #434 Matthew Arnold      10 Dutch Fork            20:06.59  248             
250 #1145 Corey Tindall       11 Newton                20:07.78  249             
251 #1246 Jeremy Mosley        9 Northgate             20:08.89  250             
252  #674 Cameron Raines      12 Greenbrier High       20:09.94  251             
253 #2166 Stephen Zielinski   10 J. L. Mann            20:10.40  252             
254  #211 Nick Wilbanks       10 Broome                20:10.77  253             
255 #1100 Joe Wadlington      11 Morristown West       20:11.11  254             
256 #1565 Kevin Seader        10 South Gwinnett        20:11.45  255             
257 #2022 Deangelo Bolden     11 Westside              20:11.77  256             
258 #2055 Brandon Knock        9 Winder-Barrow         20:12.07  257             
259  #195 Jacob Anderson      11 Broome                20:12.72  258             
260 #1718 Tyler Boone         10 Stratford             20:13.13  259             
261  #859 Adrian Mcgee         9 Irmo                  20:14.33  260             
262  #259 Shaun Henin          9 Chapin                20:15.04  261             
263  #792 Brandon Wade        10 Greer                 20:15.57  262             
264 #2154 Brooks Morrison      9 J. L. Mann            20:18.58  263             
265 #1986 Patrick McCabe      11 West Florence         20:18.79  264             
266   #54 Peter Nevels        10 Austin                20:19.29  265             
267   #82 Lee Cherry           9 Beaufort              20:19.67  266             
268  #478 Kyle Chapman        10 Easley                20:20.23  267             
269 #1563 Sam Myers           11 South Gwinnett        20:20.80  268             
270  #130 Kyle Blizzard       11 Bluffton              20:21.65  269             
271 #2123 Evan Andert            Westminister Cat      20:22.67  270             
272 #1144 Frank Runner        12 Newton                20:24.05  271             
273  #477 Rasheed Blackwell    8 Easley                20:24.50  272             
274 #1137 Drew Helm           11 Newton                20:24.74  273             
275 #1566 Michael Springer    12 South Gwinnett        20:26.79  274             
276  #696 Kenneth Endicott    12 Greenville            20:27.08  275             
277  #318 Michael Camp        12 Cocke County          20:27.33  276             
278  #756 Tyler Leinbach      12 Greenwood Christian   20:27.53  277             
279  #897 Kevin Cho           12 Maranatha             20:30.10  278             
280 #1731 J.P. Poisson        12 Stratford             20:32.03  279             
281 #2005 Jacob Lane          10 Westover              20:32.51  280             
282  #702 Quinn Manning       11 Greenville            20:34.33  281             
283  #857 Curtis Helmer       10 Irmo                  20:35.19  282             
284 #1686 James Cooper        12 St. Stephens          20:36.30                  
285   #59 Cody Wynn           10 Austin                20:36.71  283             
286  #442 Jerrian Lockett     12 Dutch Fork            20:37.23  284             
287  #480 Cliff Lutz          11 Easley                20:38.10  285             
288  #369 Michael Dotson      12 David Crocke          20:39.04  286             
289 #1888 Jackson Shelnutt    12 University School     20:39.80  287             
290 #1732 Jesse Richardson    10 Stratford             20:40.62  288             
291  #754 Ashby Hall          11 Greenwood Christian   20:40.90  289             
292 #1428 Stephen Hawkins     11 Riverside             20:41.34  290             
293 #1357 Marty Monahan       12 Polk County High      20:41.83  291             
294  #481 Braxton Sheriff      7 Easley                20:45.39  292             
295  #601 Dexter McNutt       10 Enka High School      20:47.60  293             
296 #1068 David Bryant        11 Monroe Area           20:47.89  294             
297  #241 chase hartline      10 Chamblee              20:48.78  295             
298  #673 Kyle Kenrick        12 Greenbrier High       20:51.43  296             
299 #1354 Ethan Capehart       9 Polk County High      20:51.78  297             
300  #246 clay williams        9 Chamblee              20:52.83  298             
301 #1264 Jonathan Pack       10 Palmetto              20:53.40  299             
302  #396 J.D. Hubmann         9 Dobyns-Bennett        20:53.83  300             
303 #2130 Peter Lauten           Westminister Cat      20:54.28  301             
304 #2126 Matt Fishel            Westminister Cat      20:55.20  302             
305 #1073 Corey Stejback      10 Monroe Area           20:55.56  303             
306 #2028 Heath Major          9 Westside              20:59.09  304             
307 #1879 Andrew Burke        10 University School     21:00.08  305             
308   #47 Jeff Holm            9 Austin                21:01.38  306             
309   #85 Walter Gay          11 Beaufort              21:01.91  307             
310 #1265 Jon Phillips        10 Palmetto              21:02.21  308             
311  #903 Ryan Nakada         12 Maranatha             21:02.69  309             
312  #107 Stoney Hooker       11 Blue Ridge            21:04.80  310             
313 #2034 Dillon Sizemore      8 Westside              21:05.65  311             
314 #1130 Bryce Davis         10 Newton                21:06.68  312             
315 #2144 Ryan Crull          12 J. L. Mann            21:06.99  313             
316 #1886 Luke Patton         11 University School     21:07.71  314             
317 #1983 Tyler King           9 West Florence         21:09.89  315             
318 #1483 Ben DeMarco         11 Salem                 21:10.38  316             
319  #102 Sean Franklin       10 Blue Ridge            21:11.40  317             
320  #701 Neal Manning         8 Greenville            21:11.93  318             
321 #1747 Justin Cole         12 Travelers Rest        21:12.17  319             
322  #693 Chris Bruce         11 Greenville            21:12.44  320             
323   #45 Matthew Dunn         7 Austin                21:12.79  321             
324 #1560 Robert Chapman      12 South Gwinnett        21:13.05  322             
325   #83 Brendan Cordial     11 Beaufort              21:15.06  323             
326  #437 Trent Derrick       12 Dutch Fork            21:15.62  324             
327 #1884 Chris Lee            9 University School     21:16.15  325             
328   #86 Donald Harp          9 Beaufort              21:17.56  326             
329  #760 Clark Sealy         10 Greenwood Christian   21:18.54  327             
330  #387 Michael Bennett     12 Dobyns-Bennett        21:18.80  328             
331  #330 Jordon Stuart        9 Cocke County          21:19.25  329             
332  #257 Randy Drafts        10 Chapin                21:19.92  330             
333 #1561 Marquis Johnson     10 South Gwinnett        21:21.14  331             
334  #998 Alex Lash           11 Mauldin               21:22.02  332             
335 #1564 Alex Sanchez        12 South Gwinnett        21:22.72  333             
336  #207 Jamey Snead         11 Broome                21:23.84  334             
337  #454 Eric Weir           11 Dutch Fork            21:25.07  335             
338  #602 Barry Plemmons       7 Enka High School      21:25.49  336             
339  #258 Ethan Gray          11 Chapin                21:26.26  337             
340  #598 Roger Innes         10 Enka High School      21:27.81  338             
341  #546 David Williams      12 Eastside              21:29.02  339             
342 #2151 Travis Holder       12 J. L. Mann            21:30.73  340             
343  #540 Elliott Ratgen       9 Eastside              21:32.70  341             
344  #785 Aaron Mosteller      7 Greer                 21:34.05  342             
345 #1692 Christian Rossner   11 St. Stephens          21:36.60                  
346  #372 Brandon Hill         9 David Crocke          21:38.00  343             
347  #543 Wesley Roy          11 Eastside              21:42.47  344             
348  #116 William Westenried   9 Blue Ridge            21:44.08  345             
349 #1361 Travis Yoder        10 Polk County High      21:44.73  346             
350 #1362 Thomas Zieler       10 Polk County High      21:45.65  347             
351 #1487 Craig Russell       11 Salem                 21:45.92  348             
352  #535 Matt Diaz           10 Eastside              21:46.14  349             
353  #781 Devin Bedard         7 Greer                 21:47.79  350             
354 #2052 Matt Gaw            10 Winder-Barrow         21:49.01  351             
355  #782 Josh Brooks         11 Greer                 21:49.75  352             
356  #539 Huy Pham            12 Eastside              21:51.98  353             
357 #2027 Michael Ligeikis     9 Westside              21:53.30  354             
358  #326 Jason McKinney      11 Cocke County          21:55.40  355             
359 #1358 Justin Mosley       11 Polk County High      22:05.53  356             
360  #536 Kevin Edds          10 Eastside              22:07.17  357             
361 #1752 David Murray        12 Travelers Rest        22:10.02  358             
362 #2124 Chris Burt             Westminister Cat      22:11.85  359             
363  #600 Dustin Mason        11 Enka High School      22:16.19  360             
364 #1753 Darrin Sorenson     10 Travelers Rest        22:17.49  361             
365  #479 Ryan Hutchins       12 Easley                22:19.23  362             
366 #1618 Ben Novotny         11 St Josephs            22:21.89  363             
367 #1615 Graham McDonald     11 St Josephs            22:23.45  364             
368  #320 Jared Freeman       11 Cocke County          22:24.00  365             
369 #2054 Andrew Keeter       10 Winder-Barrow         22:26.79  366             
370 #2128 Cory Huckaby           Westminister Cat      22:35.67  367             
371 #1485 Nick Helmly         11 Salem                 22:37.85  368             
372 #1746 Will Cleveland      12 Travelers Rest        22:43.11  369             
373  #752 John Michael Coope  12 Greenwood Christian   22:45.62  370             
374   #91 Joeph Tkach         11 Beaufort              22:47.13  371             
375  #109 Justin Keck         10 Blue Ridge            23:02.60  372             
376  #450 Matthew Vincent     12 Dutch Fork            23:24.51  373             
377 #1613 Nathaniel Kiser     11 St Josephs            23:25.45  374             
378 #1689 Daughton Miller      9 St. Stephens          23:27.59                  
379  #784 Jordan Long          8 Greer                 23:35.51  375             
380 #2127 Rashad Gober           Westminister Cat      23:49.21  376             
381  #328 Jonathan Norton     10 Cocke County          23:52.23  377             
382 #1620 Justin State        12 St Josephs            23:52.48  378             
383 #1748 Thomas Coleman       9 Travelers Rest        23:55.89  379             
384 #1101 Travis Whitt        12 Morristown West       24:07.89  380             
385 #1982 Tyrell Josey        10 West Florence         24:42.00  381             
386  #324 Kevin Johnson        9 Cocke County          24:42.78  382             
387 #1262 Donald Keefe         8 Palmetto              25:19.00  383             
388 #1263 Avery Owens          7 Palmetto              25:25.00  384             
389  #542 Taylor Roy           8 Eastside              26:00.00                  
390 #1261 Justin Foxx          7 Palmetto              26:06.00  385             
391 #1484 Alex France         12 Salem                 26:29.00  386             
392  #327 Aaron Morris         9 Cocke County          26:30.00  387             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hoover High                 127    7    8   12   31   69   73               
      Total Time:  1:25:53.86                                                    
         Average:    17:10.78                                                    
   2 WR Boone                    128    2   10   20   28   68  107  224          
      Total Time:  1:25:36.45                                                    
         Average:    17:07.29                                                    
   3 Memphis University School   140    6   11   14   54   55   63  134          
      Total Time:  1:26:18.56                                                    
         Average:    17:15.72                                                    
   4 Collins Hill                145    9   21   27   35   53  102  129          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.17                                                    
         Average:    17:20.04                                                    
   5 Parkview                    169    3   18   44   45   59  123               
      Total Time:  1:27:01.23                                                    
         Average:    17:24.25                                                    
   6 McCallie School             228   25   34   41   56   72  154  178          
      Total Time:  1:28:15.97                                                    
         Average:    17:39.20                                                    
   7 Science Hill                232    1   46   48   57   80  116  204          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.73                                                    
         Average:    17:32.35                                                    
   8 Daniel Boone                242   32   37   50   52   71  137  194          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.86                                                    
         Average:    17:42.98                                                    
   9 Bearden                     331   15   51   67   97  101  167  170          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.87                                                    
         Average:    17:56.98                                                    
  10 Mill Creek                  373   43   60   65   88  117  223               
      Total Time:  1:30:37.76                                                    
         Average:    18:07.56                                                    
  11 Elizabethton                420   23   26   74  139  158  163  174          
      Total Time:  1:30:21.53                                                    
         Average:    18:04.31                                                    
  12 St. Pius X Catholic         453   24   33  108  141  147  210               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.18                                                    
         Average:    18:10.24                                                    
  13 Bluffton                    463   62   86   90  105  120  242  269          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.16                                                    
         Average:    18:22.24                                                    
  14 Robert E. Lee               490   30   78  103  113  166  189  195          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.23                                                    
         Average:    18:21.25                                                    
  15 Peachtree Ridge             498   77   96   99  112  114  146  220          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.59                                                    
         Average:    18:26.72                                                    
  16 Wade Hampton (G)            537   49   61   94  142  191  203               
      Total Time:  1:32:20.33                                                    
         Average:    18:28.07                                                    
  17 North Gwinnett              540   84   93   95  130  138  140  227          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.98                                                    
         Average:    18:30.20                                                    
  18 Mauldin                     553    5   89  106  168  185  226  332          
      Total Time:  1:32:01.25                                                    
         Average:    18:24.25                                                    
  19 Maranatha                   581   36   85  126  159  175  278  309          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.63                                                    
         Average:    18:32.33                                                    
  20 David Crockett High Schoo   605   38   70  133  150  214  286  343          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.86                                                    
         Average:    18:33.78                                                    
  21 Eagle's Landing             660   42  148  149  157  164  201  245          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.36                                                    
         Average:    18:41.88                                                    
  22 Greenbrier High             674   58   66  127  206  217  251  296          
      Total Time:  1:33:49.39                                                    
         Average:    18:45.88                                                    
  23 Northgate                   697  115  125  136  156  165  238  250          
      Total Time:  1:34:11.38                                                    
         Average:    18:50.28                                                    
  24 Grayson H.S.                699  111  122  135  152  179  187  237          
      Total Time:  1:34:11.38                                                    
         Average:    18:50.28                                                    
  25 Dobyns-Bennett              738   22  155  173  190  198  300  328          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.87                                                    
         Average:    18:50.98                                                    
  26 Morristown West             756   92  131  160  162  211  254  380          
      Total Time:  1:34:41.35                                                    
         Average:    18:56.27                                                    
  27 Monroe Area                 757   29   75  171  188  294  303               
      Total Time:  1:34:41.67                                                    
         Average:    18:56.34                                                    
  28 Broome                      778   17   47  230  231  253  258  334          
      Total Time:  1:34:47.16                                                    
         Average:    18:57.44                                                    
  29 J. L. Mann                  796    4   81  196  252  263  313  340          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.85                                                    
         Average:    18:57.17                                                    
  30 Chapin                      828   13   76  232  246  261  330  337          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.17                                                    
         Average:    19:02.64                                                    
  31 Westover                    836   40  177  202  208  209  218  280          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.03                                                    
         Average:    19:04.41                                                    
  32 Riverside                   851   16  121  181  243  290                    
      Total Time:  1:35:42.62                                                    
         Average:    19:08.53                                                    
  33 Stratford                   877   19  184  200  215  259  279  288          
      Total Time:  1:35:43.95                                                    
         Average:    19:08.79                                                    
  34 Winder-Barrow               936  143  153  186  197  257  351  366          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.11                                                    
         Average:    19:20.63                                                    
  35 Blue Ridge                  963   82  110  144  310  317  345  372          
      Total Time:  1:37:51.56                                                    
         Average:    19:34.32                                                    
  36 Enka High School           1028   83   87  229  293  336  338  360          
      Total Time:  1:38:33.69                                                    
         Average:    19:42.74                                                    
  37 Newton                     1037   98  183  236  249  271  273  312          
      Total Time:  1:38:09.21                                                    
         Average:    19:37.85                                                    
  38 Chamblee                   1037  172  199  212  221  233  295  298          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.78                                                    
         Average:    19:33.76                                                    
  39 Easley                     1046  104  118  267  272  285  292  362          
      Total Time:  1:38:33.43                                                    
         Average:    19:42.69                                                    
  40 Greenville                 1079  151  180  192  275  281  318  320          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.56                                                    
         Average:    19:43.52                                                    
  41 Polk County High           1092   39  119  291  297  346  347  356          
      Total Time:  1:39:30.12                                                    
         Average:    19:54.03                                                    
  42 Irmo                       1121  193  205  228  235  260  282               
      Total Time:  1:38:50.64                                                    
         Average:    19:46.13                                                    
  43 Austin                     1132  132  213  239  265  283  306  321          
      Total Time:  1:39:12.80                                                    
         Average:    19:50.56                                                    
  44 Dutch Fork                 1181  109  216  248  284  324  335  373          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.01                                                    
         Average:    20:02.01                                                    
  45 Westside                   1181  128  182  256  304  311  354               
      Total Time:  1:40:15.90                                                    
         Average:    20:03.18                                                    
  46 University School          1193  145  222  234  287  305  314  325          
      Total Time:  1:40:05.75                                                    
         Average:    20:01.15                                                    
  47 South Gwinnett             1198   79  255  268  274  322  331  333          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.22                                                    
         Average:    20:04.45                                                    
  48 Greer                      1243   64  225  262  342  350  352  375          
      Total Time:  1:41:22.06                                                    
         Average:    20:16.42                                                    
  49 West Florence              1304  240  241  244  264  315  381               
      Total Time:  1:41:28.45                                                    
         Average:    20:17.69                                                    
  50 St Josephs                 1354  161  219  247  363  364  374  378          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.82                                                    
         Average:    20:42.37                                                    
  51 Travelers Rest             1383  169  176  319  358  361  369  379          
      Total Time:  1:44:01.97                                                    
         Average:    20:48.40                                                    
  52 Greenwood Christian        1387  124  277  289  327  370                    
      Total Time:  1:43:54.79                                                    
         Average:    20:46.96                                                    
  53 Westminister Catawba Chri  1439  207  270  301  302  359  367  376          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.31                                                    
         Average:    20:47.27                                                    
  54 Eastside                   1464   91  339  341  344  349  353  357          
      Total Time:  1:44:51.50                                                    
         Average:    20:58.30                                                    
  55 Salem                      1518  100  316  348  368  386                    
      Total Time:  1:50:29.39                                                    
         Average:    22:05.88                                                    
  56 Beaufort                   1593  266  307  323  326  371                    
      Total Time:  1:46:41.33                                                    
         Average:    21:20.27                                                    
  57 Cocke County               1702  276  329  355  365  377  382  387          
      Total Time:  1:49:58.21                                                    
         Average:    21:59.65                                                    
  58 Palmetto                   1759  299  308  383  384  385                    
      Total Time:  1:58:45.61                                                    
         Average:    23:45.13