Furman University                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Furman Invitational - 10/8/2005                         
                               Furman Golf Course                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1307 Josh Pinson         10 Parkview              17:55.18    1             
  2 #1309 Brett Richardson    10 Parkview              17:58.22    2             
  3 #1312 JJ Van Tonder       10 Parkview              18:06.29    3             
  4 #1292 Brian Detweiler      9 Parkview              18:22.72    4             
  5  #830 Jon Moore           11 Hoover High           18:24.38    5             
  6 #1302 Marcus Lostracco    11 Parkview              18:42.16    6             
  7 #1662 Matt Rodriguez      12 St. Pius X Catholic   18:46.27    7             
  8 #1538 Isaiah Greer         9 Science Hill          18:48.42    8             
  9 #1310 Brian Settle        11 Parkview              18:50.87    9             
 10 #1043 Tim Johnson         10 Mill Creek            18:55.40   10             
 11 #1547 Arren Rice          11 Science Hill          18:56.17   11             
 12  #823 Alec Hamm           10 Hoover High           18:56.62   12             
 13 #1296 Matt Franklin       10 Parkview              18:59.08   13             
 14  #839 Jeff Wallington     10 Hoover High           18:59.49   14             
 15 #1339 Matt Rivers         10 Peachtree Ridge       19:00.24                  
 16 #1541 Kenny Love          11 Science Hill          19:02.92   15             
 17 #1556 Bobby Treadway       9 Science Hill          19:04.66   16             
 18 #1670 James Watters       12 St. Pius X Catholic   19:04.90   17             
 19 #1660 Paul McDowell       11 St. Pius X Catholic   19:05.35   18             
 20 #1654 Patrick Hart        10 St. Pius X Catholic   19:05.55   19             
 21 #1658 James Latty         11 St. Pius X Catholic   19:09.99   20             
 22 #1539 Ben Hemphill        10 Science Hill          19:10.17   21             
 23 #1963 Collins Sarmento    10 Wade Hampton (G)      19:12.10   22             
 24 #1290 Brad Boone          10 Parkview              19:12.47                  
 25 #1218 Phillip Norton      10 North Gwinnett        19:13.09   23             
 26 #1649 Patrick Dubus       11 St. Pius X Catholic   19:13.99   24             
 27 #1659 Stephen McClean      9 St. Pius X Catholic   19:15.10   25             
 28 #1880 Alden Collins        8 University School     19:15.68                  
 29 #2207 C.T. Lyles          10 Grayson H.S.          19:16.68   26             
 30 #1537 Patrick Flynn       11 Science Hill          19:17.08   27             
 31  #561 Drew Laporte        12 Elizabethton          19:17.32   28             
 32  #821 Jamie Despain       12 Hoover High           19:17.52   29             
 33 #1553 Ryan Staggs          9 Science Hill          19:20.54   30             
 34  #818 Muhammad Al-Kahlow  11 Hoover High           19:20.88   31             
 35  #905 Morgan Osmond       10 Maranatha             19:26.27   32             
 36 #1951 Walt Gerald         12 Wade Hampton (G)      19:27.77   33             
 37 #2204 Taylor Latham        9 Grayson H.S.          19:28.73   34             
 38 #1656 Kyle Joyce          12 St. Pius X Catholic   19:31.00                  
 39 #1533 Michael Bryja        9 Science Hill          19:31.23                  
 40 #1305 Randy Meyers        11 Parkview              19:33.39                  
 41 #1548 Chris Rosselt       11 Science Hill          19:33.81                  
 42 #1300 Arjun Kumar         12 Parkview              19:34.53                  
 43  #991 JR Glenn            12 Mauldin               19:35.05   35             
 44 #2116 Seth Winship        10 WR Boone              19:35.25   36             
 45 #1476 Adam Troller        11 Robert E. Lee         19:37.75   37             
 46 #1293 Denesh Devraj       10 Parkview              19:38.59                  
 47 #2102 Andrew Fish         11 WR Boone              19:39.21   38             
 48 #1222 Brandon Ulman       11 North Gwinnett        19:42.01   39             
 49  #895 Nathan Benedict     10 Maranatha             19:42.23   40             
 50 #1555 Joe Story           12 Science Hill          19:43.33                  
 51  #834 Nick Perkins         9 Hoover High           19:43.89   41             
 52  #900 Michael Knight      10 Maranatha             19:44.41   42             
 53  #832 Michael Nunnelly    11 Hoover High           19:44.91   43             
 54  #137 Michael Odiorne     12 Bluffton              19:45.64   44             
 55 #2203 Chris Baker          9 Grayson H.S.          19:47.09   45             
 56  #827 Nelson McGough      12 Hoover High           19:47.84                  
 57  #203 Will Ray            12 Broome                19:48.07   46             
 58 #1969 Derek Winslett      10 Wade Hampton (G)      19:48.91   47             
 59 #1294 Yash Doshi          10 Parkview              19:49.19                  
 60 #1304 Jimmy Meers         10 Parkview              19:49.48                  
 61 #1223 Jose Velez          10 North Gwinnett        19:49.72   48             
 62 #1657 Speros Kokenes      11 St. Pius X Catholic   19:50.01                  
 63  #819 Brandon Campbell    11 Hoover High           19:50.27                  
 64 #1204 Johan Andren        10 North Gwinnett        19:51.97   49             
 65 #1295 Shawn Erickson      11 Parkview              19:54.68                  
 66  #388 Paul Caston         12 Dobyns-Bennett        19:55.32   50             
 67 #2205 Corey Patterson      9 Grayson H.S.          19:55.52   51             
 68  #196 Luke Clark           7 Broome                19:56.19   52             
 69 #1946 C.T. Crook           9 Wade Hampton (G)      19:58.93   53             
 70  #986 Chris Conway         9 Mauldin               19:59.63   54             
 71 #1291 Evan Brusich        11 Parkview              20:01.92                  
 72 #2098 David Cantu         10 WR Boone              20:02.59   55             
 73  #994 Timothy Henderson   12 Mauldin               20:04.91   56             
 74 #1337 Morgan Lopes        11 Peachtree Ridge       20:09.39                  
 75 #1469 Michael Mugno        9 Robert E. Lee         20:12.25   57             
 76  #565 Zach Sheppard       11 Elizabethton          20:12.89   58             
 77 #1669 Grayson Thibadeau   12 St. Pius X Catholic   20:13.16                  
 78 #1664 Eric Rusiecki       10 St. Pius X Catholic   20:14.21                  
 79 #1478 Richard Young       12 Robert E. Lee         20:14.59   59             
 80  #838 Josh Smith           9 Hoover High           20:15.09                  
 81  #389 Sam Floyd           10 Dobyns-Bennett        20:15.99   60             
 82 #2148 Colin Harding       10 J. L. Mann            20:17.87   61             
 83  #552 John Botts           9 Elizabethton          20:19.20   62             
 84 #2202 Chris Purvis        10 Grayson H.S.          20:21.85   63             
 85  #134 Justin Howell       11 Bluffton              20:22.14   64             
 86 #1331 Scott Baun          10 Peachtree Ridge       20:22.84                  
 87 #1049 Cristian Niculas    10 Mill Creek            20:23.19   65             
 88 #1536 Gabe Felty          10 Science Hill          20:23.46                  
 89 #1235 Michael Cavanah      9 Northgate             20:24.65   66             
 90 #1650 William Evans       10 St. Pius X Catholic   20:25.01                  
 91 #1965 Taylor Sprouse      11 Wade Hampton (G)      20:26.16   67             
 92 #1668 Eric Steinberg      10 St. Pius X Catholic   20:28.10                  
 93  #835 Matthew Roberts     12 Hoover High           20:28.99                  
 94 #2106 Daniel Longacre     11 WR Boone              20:29.27   68             
 95 #1008 Austin Yoder        12 Mauldin               20:31.67   69             
 96 #2210 Nathan Murray        9 Grayson H.S.          20:32.78   70             
 97  #983 Derek Appleton      12 Mauldin               20:33.09   71             
 98 #1531 Eric Barrowclough   12 Science Hill          20:33.94                  
 99 #1297 Jason Hodges        10 Parkview              20:34.31                  
100 #1465 Christoph Koch      11 Robert E. Lee         20:34.65   72             
101 #2096 Andrew Dillard      10 WR Boone              20:35.30   73             
102 #1143 Patrick Nelson      10 Newton                20:36.95   74             
103  #824 Nicholas Hayes      10 Hoover High           20:37.72                  
104 #1950 Michael Eldridge    10 Wade Hampton (G)      20:38.47   75             
105 #1217 Greg Mullins        12 North Gwinnett        20:38.90   76             
106 #2114 Sam Williams        12 WR Boone              20:39.42   77             
107 #2206 Roddy Arceneau       9 Grayson H.S.          20:39.91   78             
108 #1467 David Melendez      11 Robert E. Lee         20:40.50   79             
109  #556 Andrew Gouge        11 Elizabethton          20:40.97   80             
110 #1044 Matt Just           10 Mill Creek            20:41.86   81             
111  #902 Greg Murdock        11 Maranatha             20:42.53   82             
112 #2155 Patrick O'Malley     9 J. L. Mann            20:43.14   83             
113 #1245 Joe Madrid           9 Northgate             20:43.59   84             
114 #2109 Sean Oloane         11 WR Boone              20:44.33   85             
115 #1651 Luc Frolet          11 St. Pius X Catholic   20:46.57                  
116 #1544 Emil Mantano         9 Science Hill          20:47.00                  
117 #1238 Brett Eady           8 Northgate             20:48.03   86             
118 #1648 Alex Bush           11 St. Pius X Catholic   20:48.77                  
119 #2209 Travis Hunt         10 Grayson H.S.          20:49.49                  
120 #2149 Sean Harding         9 J. L. Mann            20:50.19   87             
121 #1335 Steven Hoppa         9 Peachtree Ridge       20:51.09                  
122 #2003 Stuart Darsey       10 Westover              20:52.27                  
123 #1458 Matthew Allen       10 Robert E. Lee         20:52.92   88             
124 #1653 Kenneth Haertel     10 St. Pius X Catholic   20:54.45                  
125 #1007 Alex Slessman       11 Mauldin               20:55.71   89             
126 #1459 Thomas Bowman       11 Robert E. Lee         20:56.44   90             
127 #1037 Mitchell Brotherto  10 Mill Creek            20:58.16   91             
128 #1040 Chad Crowe          11 Mill Creek            20:59.49   92             
129  #133 Andrew Gwozdz       11 Bluffton              21:00.11   93             
130  #391 John Fry            10 Dobyns-Bennett        21:03.80   94             
131 #2100 John Darin          10 WR Boone              21:04.37                  
132  #904 Josh Orme           10 Maranatha             21:07.13   95             
133 #1717 Hunter Boone        10 Stratford             21:08.15   96             
134 #2146 Andrew Finley       10 J. L. Mann            21:12.10   97             
135 #1980 Ben Conner          11 West Florence         21:12.59                  
136  #894 Trevor Ammons       10 Maranatha             21:14.29   98             
137 #1005 Rory Roberge        12 Mauldin               21:15.01   99             
138 #2103 Zach Hollis         11 WR Boone              21:16.41                  
139 #1438 Jeremy Theall       10 Riverside             21:17.50                  
140  #140 Ben Tillotson       11 Bluffton              21:18.20  100             
141 #2163 David Sikkelee      11 J. L. Mann            21:18.45  101             
142 #2164 Luke Wilson         11 J. L. Mann            21:19.47  102             
143  #395 Kirk Hrivnak        11 Dobyns-Bennett        21:20.97  103             
144   #88 Robert McCarthy     10 Beaufort              21:22.41  104             
145   #89 Josh Portnoy         9 Beaufort              21:23.00  105             
146 #1477 Richard Williams    11 Robert E. Lee         21:23.42                  
147  #985 Geoff Bloomquist    12 Mauldin               21:24.28                  
148 #2159 David Randolph      11 J. L. Mann            21:24.90  106             
149  #562 Ethan Meredith       9 Elizabethton          21:25.16  107             
150 #2157 Bradley Phillips    10 J. L. Mann            21:25.43                  
151  #559 Seth Grindstaff     10 Elizabethton          21:25.88  108             
152 #1056 Justin Summerour    10 Mill Creek            21:26.45  109             
153 #1251 Alvin Yeh           10 Northgate             21:26.76  110             
154  #566 Louie Trivette      10 Elizabethton          21:28.46  111             
155 #1243 Chris Lee           10 Northgate             21:30.08  112             
156 #1147 Josh Whittington    11 Newton                21:32.48  113             
157 #1461 Steven Gifford       9 Robert E. Lee         21:33.91                  
158 #2113 Malachi Wilkins      9 WR Boone              21:34.29                  
159  #205 Jacob Roberts       10 Broome                21:34.65  114             
160 #1652 Tyler Gleason       12 St. Pius X Catholic   21:39.25                  
161  #113 David Solomon        9 Blue Ridge            21:41.10  115             
162  #554 Logan Carpenter     10 Elizabethton          21:41.54                  
163 #1138 Chris Hunter        10 Newton                21:41.88  116             
164 #1725 Samuel David        12 Stratford             21:42.20  117             
165   #46 Reid Harris          9 Austin                21:42.50  118             
166   #51 Dustin Marshall      9 Austin                21:43.97  119             
167   #52 Matthew Martin       9 Austin                21:44.36  120             
168 #1727 Trevor Harold       12 Stratford             21:45.67  121             
169 #1092 Doyle Franks        10 Morristown West       21:46.57                  
170 #1942 Michael Bastianell   9 Wade Hampton (G)      21:48.18  122             
171 #2150 Daniel Herr          9 J. L. Mann            21:49.23                  
172 #1205 Daniel Brinkley     10 North Gwinnett        21:51.91  123             
173 #1135 Michael Farmer      11 Newton                21:54.28  124             
174  #132 Jason Burns          9 Bluffton              21:55.60  125             
175  #402 Eli Mansour         10 Dobyns-Bennett        21:57.16  126             
176 #1054 Seth Smith          11 Mill Creek            21:59.70  127             
177 #2208 Chris Roberts       11 Grayson H.S.          22:00.21                  
178 #1736 Michael Williams    11 Stratford             22:01.38  128             
179  #841 Chris Yancey        12 Hoover High           22:01.86                  
180  #409 Pieter Valk          9 Dobyns-Bennett        22:04.89  129             
181 #1215 Zach Luna           11 North Gwinnett        22:05.13  130             
182 #1456 Rakin Ahmed         12 Robert E. Lee         22:06.21                  
183  #139 John Stanas         10 Bluffton              22:07.68  131             
184 #2032 Jordan Sanders       9 Westside              22:10.63  132             
185  #397 Zack Jenkins        10 Dobyns-Bennett        22:11.89  133             
186 #1730 Matt Kibbey         11 Stratford             22:13.30  134             
187 #1471 Paul Palmer         10 Robert E. Lee         22:13.55                  
188 #1947 William Dewitz       9 Wade Hampton (G)      22:14.89                  
189 #1953 Aaron Lord           9 Wade Hampton (G)      22:16.20                  
190 #1216 Michael McHugh      12 North Gwinnett        22:17.18                  
191 #1887 Scott Peeples        9 University School     22:17.53                  
192 #1234 Kres Betsill        10 Northgate             22:18.62  135             
193  #452 Ben Wagner           8 Dutch Fork            22:21.13  136             
194 #2143 Will Cothran        10 J. L. Mann            22:23.04                  
195 #2107 Ed McCann           12 WR Boone              22:23.77                  
196 #1427 Derek Duterte       10 Riverside             22:24.62                  
197 #2152 Michael Johnson     10 J. L. Mann            22:24.92                  
198 #1041 Michael Hinton      10 Mill Creek            22:25.22                  
199 #1617 Luke Mosley          9 St Josephs            22:25.51  137             
200 #2147 Kyle Griffin        10 J. L. Mann            22:25.85                  
201  #204 Matthew Ridings     11 Broome                22:27.25  138             
202  #103 Chris Garcia        10 Blue Ridge            22:27.56  139             
203  #439 Brett Harris        11 Dutch Fork            22:27.84  140             
204 #1429 Cameron McKelvey    10 Riverside             22:35.14                  
205 #1989 Andy Shin           11 West Florence         22:36.24                  
206 #1059 Nick Wilson         10 Mill Creek            22:36.47                  
207 #1968 Jamie Williams      11 Wade Hampton (G)      22:40.16                  
208   #56 Michael Rossi        8 Austin                22:40.38  141             
209 #1134 Tyler Edmiston       8 Newton                22:43.98  142             
210 #1945 Collin Chavous      11 Wade Hampton (G)      22:44.22                  
211 #1749 Drew Duncan          8 Travelers Rest        22:46.87                  
212 #2025 Matt Crowe           9 Westside              22:47.10  143             
213 #1966 Nick Valdez          7 Wade Hampton (G)      22:47.60                  
214  #115 Trey Varn            8 Blue Ridge            22:50.06  144             
215  #906 Kyle Simkovich      11 Maranatha             22:50.37  145             
216 #2031 Tanner Poore         7 Westside              22:51.82  146             
217 #1237 Kit Durant          10 Northgate             22:54.82  147             
218 #1208 Nate DosSantos      12 North Gwinnett        22:56.55                  
219  #406 Joseph O'Neill      10 Dobyns-Bennett        23:00.11                  
220  #110 Daniel Marko        12 Blue Ridge            23:02.66  148             
221 #1462 Brendan Gregoire    10 Robert E. Lee         23:02.89                  
222 #1722 Sean Coates         10 Stratford             23:04.17  149             
223  #436 Kyle Corley          9 Dutch Fork            23:12.10  150             
224  #988 Michael Dubowski    11 Mauldin               23:13.24                  
225 #1729 Josh Hoff           10 Stratford             23:14.27  151             
226  #697 Will Fulton          9 Greenville            23:17.73                  
227  #780 Ryan Barnett        12 Greer                 23:21.18                  
228 #2030 Paxton Petitpas     12 Westside              23:23.43  152             
229 #2158 Matthew Quillan     11 J. L. Mann            23:27.90                  
230 #1472 Duy Pham            11 Robert E. Lee         23:30.27                  
231 #1047 Chris Lee           12 Mill Creek            23:30.51                  
232  #755 Ben Keeler           8 Greenwood Christian   23:30.69  153             
233 #1142 Daniel Mendoza      10 Newton                23:33.51  154             
234 #1241 David Hunter        11 Northgate             23:33.81                  
235 #1744 Zach Bowles          9 Travelers Rest        23:34.75                  
236  #990 Jason Glenn         10 Mauldin               23:40.19                  
237  #989 Joey Fuson           9 Mauldin               23:43.36                  
238 #1466 Bryan Marston        9 Robert E. Lee         23:45.12                  
239 #1236 David Chatham       10 Northgate             23:45.60                  
240  #698 Matthew Hardaway    10 Greenville            23:47.96                  
241   #87 Kenny Lopez         10 Beaufort              23:48.56  155             
242  #820 Jason Carter         9 Hoover High           23:49.02                  
243  #390 Kris Forsha          9 Dobyns-Bennett        23:52.96                  
244 #1622 James Tobias        11 St Josephs            23:54.81  156             
245 #1878 Cameron Brittig      9 University School     23:55.86                  
246   #55 Derek Newcomb        8 Austin                24:02.80  157             
247 #2133 Scott VeHaun           Westminister Cat      24:12.14                  
248  #433 James Antill        10 Dutch Fork            24:16.79  158             
249 #2131 George Ligon           Westminister Cat      24:18.87                  
250 #2153 Ben Mangleson       10 J. L. Mann            24:19.66                  
251  #541 Franklin Reis       12 Eastside              24:22.29                  
252 #2036 Jametrius Sullivan  10 Westside              24:22.96  159             
253  #441 Andrew Klasnic       7 Dutch Fork            24:23.80  160             
254 #1084 Josh Bailey         11 Morristown West       24:29.94                  
255 #1745 Elliot Cleveland     9 Travelers Rest        24:30.14                  
256  #762 Gage Timmerman       7 Greenwood Christian   24:32.55  161             
257 #2145 Arthur Ellison      10 J. L. Mann            24:33.67                  
258   #50 Matthew Lindsey     11 Austin                24:37.01  162             
259   #43 Trey Brewer          9 Austin                24:37.36  163             
260   #90 Trey Tempel          9 Beaufort              24:42.02  164             
261  #997 Wesley Howell       10 Mauldin               24:42.24                  
262 #2051 Ken Freeman         12 Winder-Barrow         24:42.55                  
263 #1085 Jonathan Bedwell    10 Morristown West       24:42.74                  
264  #394 David Hewson        11 Dobyns-Bennett        24:46.64                  
265 #2037 Terrence Whitfield   9 Westside              24:51.22  165             
266  #323 Danny Hurst         10 Cocke County          24:51.46                  
267  #544 Hogan Stone         10 Eastside              25:06.23                  
268   #44 Bryan Craig         11 Austin                25:07.59                  
269  #201 Nick Lemmons        11 Broome                25:10.93  166             
270  #435 Austin Beachler      9 Dutch Fork            25:14.40  167             
271  #197 Alston Drummond     11 Broome                25:15.00  168             
272  #108 John Kapus           8 Blue Ridge            25:15.20  169             
273  #105 Kieran Garcia        7 Blue Ridge            25:19.75  170             
274 #1885 Will McConnell       9 University School     25:21.00                  
275 #1359 Chris Talbot        11 Polk County High      25:26.00                  
276 #1967 Alex Williams        8 Wade Hampton (G)      25:32.00                  
277 #1468 Christopher Mittuc   9 Robert E. Lee         25:34.00                  
278  #787 Javier Orellana     10 Greer                 25:37.00                  
279 #1961 Michael Pearlman     8 Wade Hampton (G)      25:44.00                  
280 #1131 Jay deRojas          8 Newton                25:45.00  171             
281 #2129 Cameron Kirby          Westminister Cat      25:55.00                  
282 #1360 Rickey Tucker       10 Polk County High      25:57.00                  
283   #49 Cameron Lane         9 Austin                26:02.00                  
284   #48 Kyle Keener          8 Austin                26:02.00                  
285  #763 Luke Vickery         7 Greenwood Christian   26:06.00  172             
286  #447 Jesse Richards       7 Dutch Fork            26:16.00  173             
287  #753 Carter Finch         8 Greenwood Christian   26:17.00  174             
288 #1743 Jared Alexander     10 Travelers Rest        26:22.00                  
289 #1619 Matt Sohner         11 St Josephs            26:35.00  175             
290 #1301 Chris Lippert       11 Parkview              26:52.00                  
291 #1439 Rich Wagner         10 Riverside             27:06.00                  
292 #1962 DJ Quackenbush       7 Wade Hampton (G)      27:07.00                  
293 #1610 Travis Dziad         9 St Josephs            27:10.00  176             
294  #822 Kyle George         11 Hoover High           27:33.00                  
295 #1957 John McCrary         9 Wade Hampton (G)      27:33.00                  
296  #106 Jeremy Heaton       11 Blue Ridge            27:56.00  177             
297  #111 Blake Muxlow         8 Blue Ridge            27:59.00                  
298  #764 Aaron Walker         8 Greenwood Christian   28:19.00  178             
299 #2033 Bradley Shaw         7 Westside              28:29.00  179             
300  #321 Stephen Griffin     10 Cocke County          28:29.00                  
301   #58 Josh Williams       11 Austin                29:00.00                  
302 #1473 Geoff Pietrovito     9 Robert E. Lee         29:19.00                  
303  #538 Kenyon Cavender      7 Eastside              29:24.00                  
304 #1608 James Byerly        11 St Josephs            29:30.00  180             
305 #1611 Nick Hartsoe         7 St Josephs            29:37.00  181             
306 #1956 Allen McAfee         8 Wade Hampton (G)      31:10.00                  
307   #84 Perry Cummins        9 Beaufort              31:52.00  182             
308 #1087 Brian Boyd          11 Morristown West       35:17.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Parkview                     16    1    2    3    4    6    9   13          
      Total Time:  1:31:04.57                                                    
         Average:    18:12.92                                                    
   2 Science Hill                 71    8   11   15   16   21   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:35:02.34                                                    
         Average:    19:00.47                                                    
   3 St. Pius X Catholic          81    7   17   18   19   20   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.07                                                    
         Average:    19:02.42                                                    
   4 Hoover High                  91    5   12   14   29   31   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:34:58.89                                                    
         Average:    18:59.78                                                    
   5 Grayson H.S.                219   26   34   45   51   63   70   78          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.87                                                    
         Average:    19:45.98                                                    
   6 Wade Hampton (G)            222   22   33   47   53   67   75  122          
      Total Time:  1:38:53.88                                                    
         Average:    19:46.78                                                    
   7 North Gwinnett              235   23   39   48   49   76  123  130          
      Total Time:  1:39:15.69                                                    
         Average:    19:51.14                                                    
   8 WR Boone                    270   36   38   55   68   73   77   85          
      Total Time:  1:40:21.62                                                    
         Average:    20:04.33                                                    
   9 Mauldin                     285   35   54   56   69   71   89   99          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.35                                                    
         Average:    20:08.87                                                    
  10 Maranatha                   291   32   40   42   82   95   98  145          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.57                                                    
         Average:    20:08.52                                                    
  11 Robert E. Lee               304   37   57   59   72   79   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.74                                                    
         Average:    20:15.95                                                    
  12 Elizabethton                335   28   58   62   80  107  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:41:55.54                                                    
         Average:    20:23.11                                                    
  13 Mill Creek                  339   10   65   81   91   92  109  127          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.10                                                    
         Average:    20:23.62                                                    
  14 Bluffton                    426   44   64   93  100  125  131               
      Total Time:  1:44:21.69                                                    
         Average:    20:52.34                                                    
  15 J. L. Mann                  429   61   83   87   97  101  102  106          
      Total Time:  1:44:21.75                                                    
         Average:    20:52.35                                                    
  16 Dobyns-Bennett              433   50   60   94  103  126  129  133          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.24                                                    
         Average:    20:54.65                                                    
  17 Northgate                   458   66   84   86  110  112  135  147          
      Total Time:  1:44:53.11                                                    
         Average:    20:58.63                                                    
  18 Broome                      516   46   52  114  138  166  168               
      Total Time:  1:48:57.09                                                    
         Average:    21:47.42                                                    
  19 Newton                      569   74  113  116  124  142  154  171          
      Total Time:  1:48:29.57                                                    
         Average:    21:41.92                                                    
  20 Stratford                   596   96  117  121  128  134  149  151          
      Total Time:  1:48:50.70                                                    
         Average:    21:46.14                                                    
  21 Austin                      655  118  119  120  141  157  162  163          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.01                                                    
         Average:    22:22.81                                                    
  22 Beaufort                    710  104  105  155  164  182                    
      Total Time:  2:03:07.99                                                    
         Average:    24:37.60                                                    
  23 Blue Ridge                  715  115  139  144  148  169  170  177          
      Total Time:  1:55:16.58                                                    
         Average:    23:03.32                                                    
  24 Westside                    732  132  143  146  152  159  165  179          
      Total Time:  1:55:35.94                                                    
         Average:    23:07.19                                                    
  25 Dutch Fork                  744  136  140  150  158  160  167  173          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.66                                                    
         Average:    23:20.34                                                    
  26 St Josephs                  824  137  156  175  176  180  181               
      Total Time:  2:09:35.32                                                    
         Average:    25:55.07                                                    
  27 Greenwood Christian         838  153  161  172  174  178                    
      Total Time:  2:08:45.24                                                    
         Average:    25:45.05